Piste map
Les Arcs

> Ski > Les Arcs piste map

Explore the extent and diversity of the Paradiski ski area courtesy of our piste map which can be consulted and downloaded here and get all the information on the opening of the pistes and lifts in real time!

DownloadDownload the piste map

The Les Arcs piste map is also given away free in the ski lift ticket offices as well as in various other well-frequented locations in the resort (Tourist Office, ski lift stations...), don’t be without it!

ARC 1600
Slopes
  • Arpette 1
  • Arpette 2
  • Arpette 3
  • Belvedere 3
  • Belvedere 4
  • Bois De Saule
  • Clapet
  • Combettes
  • Gollet
  • Jardin Millerette
  • Lutins
  • Mont Blanc
  • Piste Des Animaux
  • Snowpark 2
  • Stade Vezaille
  • Traversee 1
  • Arolles
  • Cachette
  • Clair Blanc
  • Clocheret
  • Granges
  • Malgovert
  • Snowpark 1
  • Stade De Slalom 1600 Bas
  • Stade De Slalom 1600 Haut
  • Violettes
  • Comborciere
  • Fond Blanc
  • Muguet
  • Rouelles
  • Arpette 3
  • Belvedere 4
  • Clapet
  • Jardin Millerette
  • Mont Blanc
  • Snowpark 2
  • Clair Blanc
  • Clocheret
  • Malgovert
  • Violettes
  • Comborciere
  • Fond Blanc
  • Muguet
ski lifts
  • Funi Arc En Ciel (07:30 - 20:00)
  • Tsd Arpette. (09:30 - 16:50)
  • Tsd Cachette (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Tsd Mont Blanc (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Ts Clocheret (09:30 - 16:45)
  • Ts Combettes (09:15 - 17:00)
  • Tk Millerette (09:15 - 17:05)
  • Tk Snowpark (09:30 - 16:55)
  • Tk Tommelet (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Tk Vezaille (09:25 - 16:50)
ARC 1800
Slopes
  • Le Cube
  • Les Pingouins
  • Barmont
  • Belvedere 2
  • Chantel
  • Charmettoger
  • Grands Melezes
  • L'alpage
  • Les Cabanes
  • Traversee 2
  • Acces Arc-peisey Haut
  • Carreley
  • Col Des Frettes
  • Froide Fontaine
  • Golf
  • Grand Renard
  • Le Boarder
  • Les Coqs
  • Petit Renard
  • Reches
  • Stade De Slalom 1800 Bas
  • Vagere
  • Acces Arc-peisey Haut
  • Grand Renard
  • Petit Renard
ski lifts
  • Tph Dahu (08:45 - 23:00)
  • Tc Transarc 1 (09:15 - 16:35)
  • Tc Transarc 2 (09:30 - 16:45)
  • Tc Villards (09:00 - 19:30)
  • Tsd Carreley (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Tsd Vagere (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Ts Charmettoger (09:15 - 16:50)
  • Ts Jardin Alpin (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Tr Golf (09:30 - 17:15)
  • Tr Mur Escalade (11:00 - 17:00)
ARC 2000
Slopes
  • Bas Kl
  • Boarder Bleu
  • Bosse De La Flamme
  • Chalets
  • Col De La Chal
  • Dent Du Peigne
  • Edelweiss
  • Eldorador
  • Lac Des Combes
  • Marais
  • Marmottes
  • Piste A Stef
  • Plan
  • Plan Des Eaux
  • Plan Vert
  • Reservoir
  • St Jacques
  • Vallee De L'arc 1
  • Vallee De L'arc 2
  • Vallee De L'arc 3
  • Arandelieres 1
  • Arandelieres 2
  • Boarder Rouge
  • Grand Col
  • Lac
  • Plagnettes
  • Teppes
  • Tuffes
  • Aiguille Rouge
  • Combes
  • Cretes
  • Dou De Homme
  • Droset
  • Genepi
  • Lanches
  • Ours
  • Refuge
  • Robert Blanc
  • Bas Kl
  • Boarder Bleu
  • Col De La Chal
  • Dent Du Peigne
  • Edelweiss
  • Marais
  • Plan
  • Plan Vert
  • Reservoir
  • Vallee De L'arc 2
  • Vallee De L'arc 3
  • Arandelieres 1
  • Arandelieres 2
  • Boarder Rouge
  • Grand Col
  • Lac
  • Tuffes
  • Aiguille Rouge
  • Combes
  • Cretes
  • Dou De Homme
  • Droset
  • Genepi
  • Lanches
  • Ours
  • Refuge
  • Robert Blanc
ski lifts
  • Tph Aiguille Rouge (10:00 - 16:15)
  • Tc Varet (09:30 - 16:50)
  • Tb Cabriolet (08:45 - 23:30)
  • Tsd Arcabulle (09:15 - 16:45)
  • Tsd Pre St Esprit (09:00 - 16:50)
  • Tsd Bois De L'ours (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Tsd Marmottes (09:00 - 16:55)
  • Tsd Plagnettes (09:20 - 16:45)
  • Ts Comborciere (09:15 - 16:50)
  • Ts Grand Col (09:45 - 16:35)
  • Ts Lanchettes (09:20 - 16:40)
  • Ts Saint Jacques (09:15 - 16:50)
  • Tk Lac Combes 1 (09:00 - 16:55)
  • Tk Rhodos (08:45 - 16:45)
  • Tlc Plan Vert (09:30 - 17:10)
  • Tlc Eterlou (09:30 - 17:00)
  • Tr Eldorador (09:30 - 17:10)
  • Tr Flamme Olympique (09:30 - 17:00)
ESPACE LUDIQUE
Slopes
  • Big Air Bag
  • Water Slide
  • Air Tubing
  • Le Slalom
  • La Luge
  • Rodeo Luge
  • Big Air Bag
  • Water Slide
  • Air Tubing
  • Rodeo Luge
ski lifts
    ITINERAIRES DE FONDS
    Slopes
    • Itineraire 1800
    • Itineraire 2000
    ski lifts
      PEISEY VALLANDRY
      Slopes
      • Flocon
      • Barmont.
      • Belvedere 1
      • Cabri
      • Foret 1
      • Foret 2
      • Grive
      • Liais Grizzly
      • Maitaz
      • Plan Bois
      • Poney
      • Renard
      • Retour Plan
      • Rhodos
      • Traversee 3
      • Aigle
      • Belette
      • Blanchot
      • Chrono Speed
      • Combe.
      • Lia Combe Ecureuil
      • Morey
      • Myrtilles
      • Ours.
      • Ourson
      • Perdrix
      • Stade De Slalom Pv
      • Bosses
      • Ecureuils
      ski lifts
      • Tb Lonzagne (08:55 - 17:30)
      • Tsd Derby (09:30 - 16:45)
      • Tsd Grizzly (09:15 - 16:45)
      • Tsd Peisey (09:15 - 16:55)
      • Tsd Vallandry (09:15 - 16:55)
      • Ts 2300 (09:30 - 16:45)
      • Ts Parchey (09:05 - 16:35)
      • Tk Cabri (09:30 - 16:35)
      • Tk Combe (09:30 - 16:45)
      • Tk Flocon (09:30 - 16:35)
      PEISEY VALLANDRY NORDIQUE
      Slopes
      • L'eau Salee
      • La Croe (stade De Biathlon)
      • Les Dzirpes
      • La Gouille
      • Le Tumelet
      • Le Vigerand
      • Pre Envers
      • Woops
      • Beaupraz
      • Le Mone
      • L'epinerie
      • La Culaz
      • Pont Romane
      • Piste De Luge
      • Itineraire Pietons
      • La Gouille
      • Le Tumelet
      • Le Vigerand
      • Pre Envers
      • Beaupraz
      • Le Mone
      • L'epinerie
      • La Culaz
      • Pont Romane
      ski lifts
        VILLAROGER
        Slopes
        • Les Lys
        • Pre
        • Rhonaz
        • Villaroger
        • Aiguille Rouge
        • Sollieres
        • Stade De Slalom De Solliet
        • Solliet
        ski lifts
        • Ts Droset (09:35 - 16:45)
        • Ts Plan Des Violettes (09:25 - 16:30)
        • Ts Replat (09:15 - 17:05)
        • Tk Rhonaz (00:00 - 23:59)
        • Tlc Tetras (09:15 - 17:05)

        To the top